Missing Classmates

If you know where these Classmates are please share our web address with them:
http://www.minot61.com/
If you know the email address for any Classmate below you can click on the Classmate's name to quickly send an email invitation to our site.

James Abernathy
Brent Anderson
Donald Annable
Karen Bakke (Anderson)
Karen Belongia (Nicol)
Sharon Bergseth
William Bibow
Sharon Billings (Roy)
Kieth Bjelland
Dorthy Bradley (Walhood)
Barbara Brostrom (Freyer)
Jeannie Buchfinck (Sandquist)
Vaughn Bussma
William Cain
Jo Bob Cardin
Dave Carlson
Bonnie Chandler (Kassebaum)
Jan Cooper
Linda Dalen
Carol Dammen (Gilseth)
Don Davidson
Fritz Durheim
Wesley Ehlke
Bob Ekern
Elton Ellingson
Evan Elvestad
Norman Erickson
Nicolas Faken
Judy Femreite (Jorgensen)
Robert Field
Bonnie Fiskvik (Townsend)
Beverly Fjeld (Roen)
Jackie Fulton
David Garrison
Williame Groslie
Carolyn Gullickson (Bakken)
Gayle Hamilton (Berndt)
Diane Hanson (Scheflo)
Lila Hanson
Richard Hanson
Aurlen Harstad
Kathy Hatchard (Mason)
Darrell Haugeberg
Shirley Haugeberg (Massey)
Bill Headrick
Larry Hendricks
Pat Heskeu (Parett)
Byron Hett
Nelson Hillard
Judy Hiller (Mock)
Rose Holmen (Meronuck)
Nancy Howard (Fischer)
Art Huwe
Sandra Iverson (Ridenauer)
Janice Jedd
Sharon Jesson
Richard Johnson
Ruby Johnson (Graff)
Mary Jorgenson (Feldpusch)
Jane Kemper (Frost)
Susan Kerr (Burns)
Allan Kiemele
David Kircher
Kay Knutson
Larry Kragh
Beverly Krause (Ehlinger)
Sharon Kundert
Daniel Lade
Vivian Langseth (Zuckerman)
Donald Larson
Catherine Lautt (Kimbrough)
Darrell Liebelt
Loranne Linha (Kubat)
April Llewllyn (Demaree)
Norma Jean Logelin (Schall)
Jean Luetzen (Pope)
Gary Lum
Loanne Lund (Olson)
Delilah Lundeen (Dintiman)
Jon MacGregor
Joellen Mann (Windsor)
Marie Mattern
Melvin Mayher
Douglas McKenvin
Ann McKie (Maughan)
Janice Metzger
Allan Mikkelson
Flossie Mollerud
Gary Morstad
Pamela Mowbray (Walle)
Myron Nesdahl
Robert Nielson
Gary Nordin
Michael Noriega
Margaret Nygaard (Goetz)
Charles Olson
Ila Oustad (Munkholm)
Janice Ovitt
Judy Palmer (Weitenhagen)
Danny Pardon
Nancy Parker
Sandra Patterson (Daugherty)
Janice Peterson (Adams)
Rodney Petschke
Christine Pietsch (Graves)
Marion Puseman
Judy Quandt (Stebleton)
Darlene Rickertt (Valgren)
Corrine Rogers (Sand)
Patty Roseno
Patricia Ruff (Pascuzzo)
Allan Salo
Judith Schimmelpfenning (Rice)
Karl Schlak
Donna Schmidt (Zorn)
Eunice Schott (Opozda)
Susan Schull (Nicelson)
Linda Schultz (Muma)
Carol Sharp (Nielson)
Katherine Sharpe (Richards)
Karen Siebel (Johnstad)
Corina Slotto (Jacobs)
Yvonne Smetana
Beverly Smith (Gauper)
Gladys Smith (Kalm)
Vonna Sorenson (Haring)
Diane Spoklie (Marsh)
Charles Steffen
Terry Stevick
Laird Stewart
Jane Stiles (Sims)
Evelyn Straster (Mitchell)
Patricia Struxness (Pickler)
Joyce Sutton (Hogenson)
Marlys Syverson
Victor Therou
Vera Tofstad (Woelber)
Gary Trieweiler
Georgette Trovata (Anderson)
Leona Unruh (Welch)
Claude Vannett
Darlene Vannett (Kolobakken)
Sharon Vannett (Walter)
Peter Verbitsky
Jerome Volk
Robert Volk
Peter Voller
Richard Votava
David Wallery
Joseph Wallin
Alice Walter (Homberg)
Dennis Welsch
Madeline Wetzel
Rochelle Woelber (King)
Shirley Wolf (Jones)
Dennis Wolseth
Gerolyn Woo (Kalahele)
Gary York
Diane Zuzulin (Raffay)

Guest Members

Timothy Keating